tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-472441936460278486.post1425017004220792156..comments2024-03-25T19:13:42.549+07:00Comments on CineTariz: BEST & WORST MOVIES OF SUMMER 2010CineTarizhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/00704405020880295106noreply@blogger.comBlogger1125tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-472441936460278486.post-73130232798826754212010-09-15T08:31:56.980+07:002010-09-15T08:31:56.980+07:00My Version
BEST:
1.TOY STORY 3
2.INCEPTION
3.IRON...My Version<br />BEST:<br /><br />1.TOY STORY 3<br />2.INCEPTION<br />3.IRON MAN 2<br />4.THE A-TEAM<br />5.THE KARATE KID<br /><br />WORST:<br />1.VAMPIRES SUCK<br />2.THE LAST AIRBENDER<br />3.CATS & DOGS: REVENGE OF THE KITTY GALORE<br />4.KILLERS<br />5.SEX AND THE CITY 2<br /><br />(tapi belum nonton Salt, Despicable Me, Get Him to the Greek, Marmaduke, Furry Vengeance, Jonah Hex)Rasyidharryhttps://www.blogger.com/profile/18207963235715144707noreply@blogger.com